OCTOBER 1-31 2017 Group Fitness Timetable
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
5.45am
Aimee (30m)






6.00am
MAX30MUSCLE
Cam
BOXnCIRCUIT
Tom

Aimee
BOXnCIRCUIT
Ari
6.00am

6.20am
Aimee (30m)




7.30am

7.50am




7.50am

(30m) Tim
7.30am




8.30am
Alison

Ari
8.45amZumba
Alison

(45m) Jane-Maree

Angela

Alicia

8.45am

8.55am




Steve


9.30am
Alison

Jane Maree

Alicia

Steve
Abs B & T
Alicia
9.30amLOWimpMIX
Diana

Christina
10.30am
Alicia

*30mins* Christina

Zumba
Susie

Jane-Maree
10.30am
*LAST ONE is ON 7 Oct - MOVED to 330pm from 14 OCT*
Zumba
Susie
11.00am

*30mins* Christina





11.30am
Alicia

Michelle
LLSS Seniors
Carmel G.


11.30am

11.45



Seniors - Int
Linda


12.30pmSeniors - Int
Michelle




12.30am

3.00pm






3.30pm




3.30pm
Ari *STARTS 14 October*

4.00pm


*30min EXPRESS* Jane-Maree


4.00pm

4.30pm


*30min EXPRESS* Jane-Maree


4.30pm
Ari

4.45pm






5.00pm
Michelle


NOTE: this will be REPLACED with BODY ATTACK on 4th


5.00pm

5.15pm

*45mins* Alicia


Christina



6.00pm

Alicia
X-treme
Gus




6.15pm



STRETCH (45m) Michelle



6.30pm



Fit-X
Gus


7.00pm






7.00pmX-treme
Susie

Alison

Angela




7.30pm



Ari



8.00pm
Tim

LAST ONE is ON 3 Oct - then MOVED to WED 8pm from 11 OCT*

Anthea - *STARTS 11 OCT*




TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
6.15amAquaPOWER
Alicia
AquaFIT
Susie

AquaFIT
Holly *UNDER REVIEW*



7.15amAquaFIT
Alicia or Gus
AquaFIT
Michelle
AquaFIT
Susie
AquaFIT
Lynne *UNDER REVIEW*
AquaFIT
Susie
AquaPOWER
Alicia 

8.00amAquaFIT
Susie
AquaFIT
Jane-Maree
AquaFIT
Lynne
AquaFIT
Belinda
AquaFIT
Carmel G.
AquaFIT
Holly

8.45amAquaFIT
Alicia
AquaMAX35
Susie
AquaPOWER
Alicia
AquaFIT
Belinda
AquaFIT
Alicia
8.45amAquaMAX35
Carmel G. *UNDER REVIEW*
AquaFIT
Linda
9.30amAquaFIT
Jane-Maree
AquaFIT
Kylie
AquaFIT
Jane-Maree
AquaFIT
Janelle
AquaFIT
Carmel G.
9.30am
AquaZUMBA
Linda
10.15amAquaFIT
Michelle
AquaFIT
Kylie
AquaMAX35
Carmel *UNDER REVIEW*
AquaFIT
Janelle
AquaZUMBA
Linda
10.15am

10.30am






11.00am
AquaFIT
Carmel
AquaFIT
Lynne
AquaFIT
Karen
AquaMIX
Linda
2.15pmAquaZUMBA
Linda

3.00pm




3.00pmAquaMIX
Linda

4.15pmAquaFIT
Gus

AquaFIT
Holly

AquaPOWER
Lynne


5.00pm

AquaPOWER
Gus  *UNDER REVIEW*




6.00pm






*NOTE: Classes UNDER REVIEW may be removed if attendance remains low*
6.30pm

AquaFIT
Linda
AquaMIX
Linda



7.00pmAquaFIT
Linda
AquaFIT
Holly





7.15pm






TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
5.10am






6.00am

Aimee

Aimee


Holly
7.30am

7.30am




7.30am

8.30am




8.30am
Angela

Tim
845am



*40mins* Steve

8.50am

9.30am

Tim

Carmel G.


Steve
9.30am
Carmel G.

9.30am




9.50am

10.30am
Jane-Maree * UNDER REVIEW *




















5.00pm






*NOTE: Classes UNDER REVIEW may be removed if attendance remains low*
5.45pm
Holly






6.00pm


Angela *UNDER REVIEW*




7.00pm

Carmel G.





7.30pm






6.00pm






7.00pm






TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
6.00am

HOT YOGA
Diana (1hr)


6.00am

8.00am




8.00amYoga
(1.5hr) Elisha

8.30am
YogaMIX
Carmel G. *this is MOVING to 9.30 FROM 10 Oct*



8.30am
Yoga
(1.5h) Janice
8.45am



Fit-X
*45min Carmel
8.45am

9.00am




9.00am

9.30amAbs B & T
Alicia
YogaMIX
Carmel *STARTS 10 Oct*
CXworxTECH
(15mins) Michelle
YogaMIX
Jane-M

Shelley
9.30am
Holly

9.40am


*9.40* Michelle




10.15am

YOGA EXPRESS
Jane-Maree     *45 mins*




10.30amYoga
Monica
Pilates
Adv.Options (1.5hr) Ellen

BARRE PILATES
Ellen

Michelle
10.30amSIMPLY STRETCH
(50 mins) Diana








11.30amYOGAstretch
(1.5hr) Connie


SENIORSyoga
1.5h Connie

11.30am

NOTE: Classes UNDER REVIEW will be removed from timetable if numbers remain low.
11.45am



Yoga
11.45 Monica
12.30pm

12.00pm






3.30pm




3.30pm

4.00pmYoga
Lisa (1hour)




4.00pm

4.30pm




4.30pm

(1hr) Aimee
5.15pm


Abs B & T
5.15pm Alicia



5.30pm






5.45pmYoga
Lisa






6.00pm

Holly

Yoga
6.15pm (75mins) Lisa

6.00pm

6.30pm

Zumba
Alison


6.30pm

6.45pm
Shelley






7.00pm
Yoga
Elisha



7.00pm

7.30pm


.Alison


7.30pm

8.00pmHOT YOGA
28* (1hr) Carmel




8.00pm

8.30pm



Anthea

8.30pm

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
6.00am
MAX30MUSCLE
Cam

MAX 30
Cheyne

6.00am

7.00am




7.00am

9.00amMAX 30
Cheyne




8.45am

9.30amMAX 30 KICK
Cheyne
MAX30TABATA
Cheyne
MAX 30
Danni

MAX 30
(30min) Danni
9.00am

10.00am




10.00am

12.00pm




12.00pm

4.00pm




4.00pm

5.30pm




5.00pm

6.00pm




6.00pm

6.30pm

MAX30 SWEAT
Tom  *UNDER REVIEW*




7.00pm
MAX 30
Cameron



7.00pm