AUGUST 1-31 2017 Group Fitness Timetable
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
5.45am
Aimee (30m)






6.00am
MAX30MUSCLE
Cam
BOXnCIRCUIT
Tom

Aimee
BOXnCIRCUIT
Ari
6.00am

6.20am
Aimee (30m)




7.30am

7.50am




7.50am

(30m) Tim
7.30am




8.30am
Alison

Ari
8.45amZumba
Alison

(45m) Jane-Maree

Angela

Alicia

8.45am

8.55am




Steve


9.30am
Alison

Jane Maree

Alicia

Steve
Abs B & T
Alicia
9.30amLOWimpMIX
Diana

Christina
10.30am
Alicia

*30mins* Christina

Zumba
Susie

Jane-Maree
10.30am
Kate
Zumba
Susie
11.00am

*30mins* Christina





11.30am
Alicia

*REPLACED with LOWimpMIX 25/7-29/8* Christina
LLSS Seniors
Carmel G.


11.30am

11.45



Seniors - Int
Linda


12.30pmSeniors - Int
Diana




12.30am

3.00pm






3.30pm




3.30pm

4.00pm




4.00pm

4.00pm


*30min EXPRESS* Jane-Maree


4.00pm

4.30pm


*30min EXPRESS* Jane-Maree


4.30pm
Ari

4.45pm






5.00pm
*REPLACED with LOWimpMIX 24/7 - 28/8*  Ari


Ari  *UNDER REVIEW*


5.00pm

5.15pm

*45mins* Alicia


Christina



6.00pm

Alicia
X-treme
Gus




6.15pm



STRETCH (45m) Angela



6.30pm



Fit-X
Gus *class RESUMES 28/7/17


7.00pm






7.00pmX-treme
Susie

Alison

Angela




7.30pm



Ari



8.00pm
Tim

Kate *UNDER REVIEW*





TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
6.15amAquaPOWER
Alicia
AquaFIT
Susie

AquaFIT
Holly *UNDER REVIEW*



7.15amAquaFIT
Holly
AquaFIT
Lynne
AquaFIT
Kate
AquaFIT
Lynne *UNDER REVIEW*
AquaFIT
Susie
AquaPOWER
Alicia 

8.00amAquaFIT
Susie
AquaFIT
Jane-Maree
AquaFIT
Kate
AquaFIT
Belinda
AquaFIT
Carmel G.
AquaFIT
Holly

8.45amAquaFIT
Alicia
AquaMAX35
Susie
AquaPOWER
Alicia
AquaFIT
Belinda
AquaFIT
Alicia
8.45amAquaMAX35
Carmel G. *UNDER REVIEW*
AquaFIT
Linda
9.30amAquaFIT
Jane-Maree
AquaFIT
Kate
AquaFIT
Jane-Maree
AquaFIT
Janelle
AquaFIT
Carmel G.
9.30am
AquaZUMBA
Linda
10.15amAquaFIT
Kate
AquaFIT
Kate
AquaMAX35
Carmel *UNDER REVIEW*
AquaFIT
Janelle
AquaZUMBA
Linda
10.15am

10.30am






11.00am
AquaFIT
Carmel
AquaFIT
Kate
AquaFIT
Karen
AquaMIX
Linda
2.15pmAquaZUMBA
Linda

3.00pm




3.00pmAquaMIX
Linda

4.15pmAquaFIT
Gus

AquaFIT
Holly

AquaPOWER
Lynne


5.00pm

AquaPOWER
Gus  *UNDER REVIEW*




6.00pm






*NOTE: Classes UNDER REVIEW may be removed if attendance remains low*
6.30pm

AquaFIT
Linda
AquaMIX
Linda



7.00pmAquaFIT
Linda
AquaFIT
Holly





7.15pm






TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
5.10am






6.00am

Aimee

Aimee


Holly
7.30am

7.30am




7.30am

8.30am




8.30am
Angela

Tim
845am



*40mins* Steve

8.50am

9.30am

Tim

Carmel G.


Steve
9.30am
Carmel G.

9.30am




9.50am

10.30am
Jane-Maree




















5.00pm






*NOTE: Classes UNDER REVIEW may be removed if attendance remains low*
5.45pm
Holly






6.00pm


Angela




7.00pm

Carmel G.





7.30pm






6.00pm






7.00pm






TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
6.00am

HOT YOGA
Diana (1hr)


6.00am

8.00am




8.00amYoga
(1.5hr) Elisha

8.30am
YogaMIX
Carmel G. *UNDER REVIEW*



8.30am
Yoga
(1.5h) Janice
8.45am



HI-LOmix
Carmel (45m) *UNDER REVIEW*
8.45am

9.00am




9.00am

9.30amAbs B & T
Alicia
BARRE BOOTY
1hr Carmel C.
CXworxTECH
(15mins) Christina
YogaMIX
Jane-M

Shelley
9.30am
Holly

9.40am


*9.40* Christina




10.15am

YOGA EXPRESS
Jane-Maree     *45 mins*




10.30amYoga
Monica
Pilates
Adv.Options (1.5hr) Ellen

BARRE PILATES
Ellen

*REPLACED with LOWimpMIX 28/7 - 1/9*  Christina
10.30amSIMPLY STRETCH
(50 mins) Diana








11.30amYOGAstretch
(1.5hr) Connie


SENIORSyoga
1.5h Connie

11.30am

NOTE: Classes UNDER REVIEW will be removed from timetable if numbers remain low.
11.45am



Yoga
11.45 Monica
12.30pm

12.00pm






3.30pm




3.30pm

4.00pmYoga
Lisa (1hour)




4.00pm

4.30pm




4.30pm

(1hr) Aimee
5.15pm


Abs B & T
5.15pm Alicia
BARRE ATTACK
(1hr) Alison *MOVED to 5.30 Wed*


5.30pm

BARRE ATTACK
Alison (1hr) *STARTS 2 Aug*




5.45pmYoga
Lisa






6.00pm

Holly

Yoga
6.15pm (75mins) Lisa

6.00pm

6.30pm

Zumba
Alison


6.30pm

6.45pm
Shelley






7.00pm
Yoga
Elisha



7.00pm

7.30pm


.Alison


7.30pm

8.00pmHOT YOGA
28* (1hr) Carmel




8.00pm

8.30pm



Anthea

8.30pm

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
6.00am
MAX30MUSCLE
Cam

MAX 30
Cheyne

6.00am

7.00am




7.00am

9.00amMAX 30
Cheyne




8.45am

9.30amMAX 30 KICK
Cheyne
MAX30TABATA
Cheyne
MAX 30
Danni
MAX 30 KICK
Cheyne *MOVED to 9.30 MON*
MAX 30
(30min) Danni
9.00am

10.00am




10.00am

12.00pm




12.00pm

4.00pm




4.00pm

5.30pm




5.00pm

6.00pm




6.00pm

6.30pm

MAX30 SWEAT
Tom  *UNDER REVIEW*




7.00pm
MAX 30
Cameron



7.00pm