GOLD'S GYM COLUMBIANA POINT GROUP X SCHEDULE MAY 2015
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
5:30am
Lizzie. 5/25 NO class!

Vanessa

Main studio will be closed from 5/20-5/24

Lizzie NO CLASS 5/21



8:15am
5/25 Memorial Day taster 9:15-11:15!

Angela


Angela NO CLASS 5/21
ZUMBA
Destinee NO CLASS 5/22
8:15amZUMBA
Lamar NO CLASS 5/23

9:15am
Meredith. 5/25 Taster!

Chrystyne

Jackie NO CLASS 5/20

Lisa K. NO CLASS 5/21

Angela NO CLASS 5/22
9:15am
No classes in main studio 5/23!

2nd Jackie,9th Lisa,23rd FLOORS being done!,30th Jackie
10:15am
Angela/Lisa. 5/25 Taster!!

Jackie

Angela. No class 5/20


Jen V NO CLASS 5/22
10:15am
Rotation NO CLASS 5/23!

2nd Arlan,9th Arlan,16th Adrienne,23rd NO CLASSES!, 30th Jenn





11:15am
BodyJam/Zumba. Shelly NO CLASS 5/23!

12:10pm




3:15pm

Pam/Garrett NO CLASS 5/24
4:45pmZUMBA
Susanna. 5/25 NO class!!

Lindsay
PILATES
Chrystyne NO CLASS 5/20

Garrett No Class 5/21!!



6:00pm
Lisa. 5/25 NO class!!

Adrienne

Clayton No class 5/20

/Adrienne No Class 5/21!

Lindsey/. Vanessa No Class 5/22!


7:00pm
Clayton 5/25 NO class!

Mark
ZUMBA
Quinton No Class 5/20!!

Mark/Lisa No Class 5/21!!



8:00pm
Renada 5/25 NO class!






TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
9.00am




9.00amAQUAFIT
Julie

10.15amAQUAFIT
Julie
AQUAFIT
Julie F Starts at 10:00am!!!
AQUAFIT
Julie
AquaZumba
Kaarina
AQUAFIT
Yvonne
10.00am

6.00pmAQUAFIT
Julie. 5/25 NO class!!
AQUAFIT
Yvonne
AquaZumba
Mikki
AQUAFIT
Yvonne

12.00pm

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
5:30am






8:00am

GENTLE YOGA
Olga


8:15amYOGA
Olga

8:15am
Jaime




Jaime


9:15amPILATES
Chrystyne 5/25 NO class!
POWER YOGA
Tammi
PILATES
Julie
POWER YOGA
Tammi
MVe
Julie


10:30am
Flo




10:15am
Flo

12:00pmYOGA
Olga 5/25 NO class!!

POWER YOGA
Gina

YOGA
Doug G.


4:45pm




3:15pm

Jaime
6:00pm
Sherrie. 5/25 NO class!
MVe
Julie starts 5:45

Flo

Jaime



7:00pmYOGA
Doug G 5/25 NO class!!
PILATES
Sandra
YOGA
Doug G




TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayTimeSaturdaySunday
5:30am
Ilia 5/25 NO class!


Clayton


Lauren


8:15am

Rine


Chrystyne

8:15am
Lauren/ Jeff

9:15am
Jeff/Paula. 5/25 60 min!


Chrystyne


Rine
9:15am
Rotation

2nd Yvonne,9th Kerri,16th Pam,23rd Adrienne,30th Yvonne
12:10PM

Paula


Paula

10:15am

Joanne/Kerri. 60min
4:45pm
Chrystyne 5/25 NO class!

Yvonne

Yvonne

Jeff

David
2:15PM

Chrystyne/. Adrienne 60 min
6:00pm
Yvonne 5/25 NO class!

Sandra

Adrienne/Kerri

Garrett